Logo

Rozpisy ľadov

Pondelok
22.04.2019
Utorok
23.04.2019
Streda
24.04.2019
Štvrtok
25.04.2019
Piatok
26.04.2019
Sobota
27.04.2019
Nedeľa
28.04.2019
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Hokejka a Puk(14:45 - 15:45)
Verejné korčuľovanie(16:00 - 17:00)
Škola korčuľovania(17:15 - 18:15)
K(18:30 - 19:30)
Ľad na prenájom(19:45 - 20:45)
BUL(21:00 - 22:00)
Hokejka a Puk(07:45 - 08:45)
Hokejka a Puk(09:00 - 10:00)
Verejné korčuľovanie(10:15 - 11:15)
Hokejka a Puk(11:30 - 12:30)
Verejné korčuľovanie(13:30 - 14:30)
Hokl(14:45 - 15:45)
Hokejka a Puk(16:00 - 17:00)
Plevis(17:15 - 18:15)
Barance A(18:30 - 19:30)
LM Kings(19:45 - 20:45)
Dobrik(21:00 - 22:00)
Korčuliarsky program(08:00 - 09:00)
MŠ Lobelka(10:30 - 11:30)
HT 5-8(15:00 - 16:00)
HT 0-4(16:15 - 17:15)
Kraso Prípravka(17:30 - 18:15)
Boško(18:30 - 19:30)
ŠK P. Ľupča(19:45 - 20:45)
Tréning Amaterov(21:00 - 22:00)
VU 1355(06:30 - 07:30)
Korčuliarsky program(08:00 - 09:00)
Hokl(14:45 - 15:45)
Plevis(16:00 - 17:00)
Mladí Páni(17:15 - 18:45)
LH(19:00 - 20:00)
Korčuliarsky program(08:00 - 09:00)
Hokejka a Puk(14:45 - 15:45)
ABC Kraso(16:00 - 17:00)
Savencia(17:15 - 18:15)
Hokejka a Puk(18:30 - 19:30)
KRKA(19:45 - 20:45)
Craemer(21:00 - 22:00)
Hokejka a Puk(07:45 - 08:45)
Slovakia Lions(09:00 - 10:00)
Slovakia Lions(10:15 - 11:15)
Hokejka a Puk(11:30 - 12:30)
Verejné korčuľovanie(12:45 - 13:45)
Sokol Jalovec-HK Poprad(14:00 - 15:00)
HC Gentlemen-Lavíny(15:15 - 16:15)
Black Horse-Barance Bé(16:30 - 17:30)
Serafins Eagles-Sharks(17:45 - 18:45)
Béčko-Galaxy(19:00 - 20:00)
HC Kriváň-LM Kings(20:15 - 21:15)
ABC Kraso(07:45 - 08:45)
Slovakia Lions(09:00 - 10:00)
Slovakia Lions(10:15 - 11:15)
Sokol Jalovec-HK Poprad(11:30 - 12:30)
HC Gentlemen-Lavíny(12:45 - 13:45)
Black Horse-Barance Bé(14:00 - 15:00)
Serafins Eagles-Sharks(15:15 - 16:15)
Béčko-Galaxy(16:30 - 17:30)
Mladí Páni(19:00 - 20:30)
HT Pribylina(20:45 - 21:45)
Pondelok
22.04.2019
Utorok
23.04.2019
Streda
24.04.2019
Štvrtok
25.04.2019
Piatok
26.04.2019
Sobota
27.04.2019
Nedeľa
28.04.2019
Pondelok
22.04.2019
Utorok
23.04.2019
Streda
24.04.2019
Štvrtok
25.04.2019
Piatok
26.04.2019
Sobota
27.04.2019
Nedeľa
28.04.2019
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Odstávka(06:00 - 22:00)
Odstávka(06:00 - 22:00)
Odstávka(06:00 - 22:00)
Odstávka(06:00 - 22:00)
Odstávka(06:00 - 22:00)
Odstávka(06:00 - 22:00)
Odstávka(06:00 - 22:00)
Pondelok
22.04.2019
Utorok
23.04.2019
Streda
24.04.2019
Štvrtok
25.04.2019
Piatok
26.04.2019
Sobota
27.04.2019
Nedeľa
28.04.2019