Rozpis ľadu JL Aréna

Pondelok
07.01.2019
Utorok
08.01.2019
Streda
09.01.2019
Štvrtok
10.01.2019
Piatok
11.01.2019
Sobota
12.01.2019
Nedeľa
13.01.2019
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
3(06:00 - 07:00)
4(07:10 - 08:10)
6(08:20 - 09:20)
A(09:30 - 10:30)
5(10:45 - 11:45)
K Spiš(12:00 - 13:00)
Verejne korčuľovanie(13:15 - 14:15)
7,8(14:30 - 15:45)
Verejne korčuľovanie(16:00 - 17:00)
Škola korčuľovania(17:15 - 18:15)
VDS(18:25 - 19:25)
NSP(19:35 - 20:35)
Bul(20:45 - 21:45)
OB(21:55 - 22:55)
5(06:45 - 07:45)
D(08:00 - 09:00)
J(09:10 - 09:50)
A(10:00 - 11:00)
6(11:45 - 12:45)
Láni(12:55 - 13:40)
K(13:50 - 14:40)
7,8(14:50 - 15:40)
D(15:50 - 17:00)
J(17:10 - 18:20)
Barance A(18:30 - 19:30)
LM Kings(19:40 - 20:30)
Vlci(20:40 - 21:30)
B(21:40 - 22:40)
7,8(06:00 - 07:15)
ZŠ MRM(08:00 - 09:00)
Brúsenie ľadu(09:00 - 10:45)
MŠ Stonoška(10:45 - 11:45)
CVČ(12:30 - 13:45)
D(14:00 - 15:00)
K(15:10 - 16:00)
4(16:10 - 17:00)
J(17:10 - 18:00)
Kraso(18:10 - 19:00)
Boško(19:10 - 20:00)
ŠKP P. Lupča(20:10 - 21:00)
Sharks JK(21:10 - 22:10)
6(07:05 - 07:50)
D(08:00 - 09:00)
J(09:10 - 09:50)
A(10:00 - 11:00)
5(11:45 - 12:45)
Brúsenie ľadu(12:45 - 14:00)
7,8(14:00 - 15:00)
K(15:10 - 16:00)
D(16:10 - 17:00)
J(17:10 - 18:00)
LH(18:10 - 19:00)
SG(19:10 - 20:00)
KL(20:10 - 21:00)
Tréning Amatéri(21:10 - 22:10)
4(06:00 - 07:00)
ZŠ Demänová(09:15 - 10:00)
A(10:15 - 11:15)
Brúsenie ľadu(11:15 - 13:45)
CVČ(13:45 - 14:45)
7,8(14:55 - 16:00)
D(16:10 - 17:00)
J(17:10 - 18:00)
Savencia(18:10 - 19:00)
FIT(19:10 - 20:00)
KRKA(20:10 - 21:00)
Craemer(21:10 - 22:00)
1,2(06:00 - 07:15)
3(07:30 - 08:30)
A(08:45 - 09:30)
Úprava ľadu(09:30 - 10:00)
8-HKM Zvolen(10:00 - 12:00)
7-HKM Zvolen(12:00 - 14:15)
Úprava ľadu(14:15 - 15:00)
J - MHA Martin(15:00 - 17:15)
Kraso(17:30 - 18:30)
PS(18:45 - 19:45)
Báchorik(20:00 - 21:00)
2(06:00 - 07:00)
1(07:00 - 08:00)
3(08:00 - 08:50)
A(09:00 - 09:45)
Úprava ľadu(09:45 - 10:30)
J - MHK Martin(10:30 - 12:45)
CD Profil(13:00 - 14:00)
Verejné korčuľovanie(14:15 - 15:15)
Slovakia Lions(15:30 - 16:30)
Slovakia Lions(16:45 - 17:45)
Bday(18:00 - 19:00)
RR(19:15 - 20:15)
HT Pribylina(20:30 - 21:30)