Rozpis ľadu JL Aréna

Pondelok
11.02.2019
Utorok
12.02.2019
Streda
13.02.2019
Štvrtok
14.02.2019
Piatok
15.02.2019
Sobota
16.02.2019
Nedeľa
17.02.2019
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
3(06:00 - 07:00)
Korčuliarsky program(08:00 - 09:00)
Evanjelická škola(09:10 - 10:00)
SOŠ Polytechnická(10:15 - 11:15)
Spojená škola(11:30 - 12:30)
AOS(14:00 - 15:00)
4(16:10 - 17:00)
Škola korčuľovania(17:15 - 18:15)
VDS(18:30 - 19:30)
NSP(19:45 - 20:45)
Tréning Amatéri(21:00 - 22:00)
5(06:45 - 07:45)
Korčuliarsky program(08:00 - 09:00)
Hotelová akadémia(09:15 - 10:15)
6(11:45 - 12:45)
Láni(12:55 - 13:40)
K(14:15 - 15:30)
1(15:45 - 16:45)
2(17:00 - 18:00)
Ľad na prenájom(18:15 - 19:15)
LM Kings(19:30 - 20:30)
Ľad na prenájom(20:45 - 21:45)
Korčuliarsky program(08:00 - 09:00)
MŠ Stonoška(10:45 - 11:45)
K(14:45 - 15:45)
J(16:00 - 17:00)
3(17:15 - 18:15)
Boško(18:30 - 19:30)
ŠK P. Ľupča(19:45 - 20:45)
Jalovec(21:00 - 22:00)
6(06:45 - 07:45)
Korčuliarsky program(08:00 - 09:00)
Evanjelická škola(10:00 - 11:00)
CVČ(13:30 - 14:30)
J(14:45 - 15:45)
7,8(16:00 - 17:00)
Kraso(17:15 - 18:15)
LH(18:30 - 19:30)
SG(19:45 - 20:45)
Tréning Amatéri(21:00 - 22:00)
4(06:00 - 07:00)
Korčuliarsky program(08:00 - 09:00)
ZŠ Demänová(09:15 - 10:15)
CVČ(13:00 - 14:00)
5(14:00 - 14:45)
6(15:00 - 15:45)
3(16:00 - 17:00)
Kraso(17:15 - 18:15)
Savencia(18:30 - 19:30)
KRKA(19:45 - 20:45)
Craemer(21:00 - 22:00)
2,1(06:15 - 07:15)
Laviny kemp(07:30 - 08:30)
A(08:45 - 09:45)
Úprava ľadu(09:45 - 10:15)
6-Rim. Sobota(10:15 - 12:15)
5-Rim. Sobota(12:15 - 14:30)
Pribylina-Lipt.Vlci(14:45 - 15:45)
Barance Bé-Black Horse(16:00 - 17:00)
KL Team-Sharks(17:15 - 18:15)
Serafins-Titan(18:30 - 19:30)
HC Kriváň-Béčko(19:45 - 20:45)
Ľad na prenájom(21:00 - 22:00)
1(07:30 - 08:30)
2(08:45 - 09:45)
Laviny kemp(10:00 - 11:00)
CD Profil(11:15 - 12:15)
Verejné korčuľovanie(12:30 - 13:30)
ABC Kraso(13:40 - 14:30)
Verejné korčuľovanie(14:45 - 15:45)
Hokejka a Puk(16:00 - 17:00)
HK Poprad-HC Liptov(17:15 - 18:15)
Ľad na prenájom(18:30 - 19:30)
HT Pribylina(19:45 - 20:45)
Ľad na prenájom(21:00 - 22:00)