Rozpis ľadu JL Aréna

Pondelok
08.07.2019
Utorok
09.07.2019
Streda
10.07.2019
Štvrtok
11.07.2019
Piatok
12.07.2019
Sobota
13.07.2019
Nedeľa
14.07.2019
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Slovakia Lions(08:00 - 09:00)
Slovakia Lions(09:15 - 10:15)
Úprava ľadu(10:15 - 11:45)
Valigura(11:45 - 12:45)
Úprava ľadu(12:45 - 14:30)
Slovakia Lions(14:30 - 15:30)
Kraso(15:45 - 16:45)
Laco Goalie Camp(17:00 - 18:00)
Sabatini(18:30 - 19:30)
TMM(19:45 - 20:45)
Večerné korčuľovanie(21:00 - 22:00)
Úprava ľadu(06:30 - 08:00)
Slovakia Lions(08:00 - 09:00)
Slovakia Lions(09:15 - 10:15)
Laco Goalie Camp(10:30 - 11:30)
TMM(11:45 - 12:45)
Tréning Pro(13:00 - 14:00)
Slovakia Lions(14:30 - 15:30)
Kraso(15:45 - 16:45)
Laco Goalie Camp(17:00 - 18:00)
Barance A(18:30 - 19:30)
LM Kings(19:45 - 20:45)
Večerné korčuľovanie(21:00 - 22:00)
Úprava ľadu(06:30 - 08:00)
Slovakia Lions(08:00 - 09:00)
Slovakia Lions(09:15 - 10:15)
Laco Goalie Camp(10:30 - 11:30)
Valigura(13:00 - 14:00)
Slovakia Lions(14:30 - 15:30)
Jurčina(15:45 - 16:45)
Laco Goalie Camp(17:00 - 18:00)
TMM(18:30 - 19:30)
Boško(19:45 - 20:45)
Tréning Amatérov(21:00 - 22:00)
VU 1355(06:30 - 07:30)
Slovakia Lions(08:00 - 09:00)
Slovakia Lions(09:15 - 10:15)
Laco Goalie Camp(10:30 - 11:30)
TMM(11:45 - 12:45)
Slovakia Lions(14:30 - 15:30)
Hokejka a Puk(15:45 - 16:45)
Laco Goalie Camp(17:00 - 18:00)
Mladí Páni(18:15 - 19:45)
LH(20:00 - 21:00)
TMM(06:45 - 07:45)
Slovakia Lions(08:00 - 09:00)
Slovakia Lions(09:15 - 10:15)
Laco Goalie Camp(10:30 - 11:30)
Hokejka a Puk(11:45 - 12:45)
Valigura(13:00 - 14:00)
Slovakia Lions(14:30 - 15:30)
Laco Goalie Camp(15:45 - 16:45)
Kraso(17:00 - 18:00)
Čižik(18:15 - 19:30)
Krka(19:45 - 20:45)
Craemer(21:00 - 22:00)
Kraso(08:00 - 09:00)
Laco Goalie Camp(09:15 - 10:15)
Slovakia Lions(10:30 - 11:30)
Hokejka a Puk(12:00 - 13:00)
Verejné korčuľovanie(13:15 - 14:15)
Hokejka a Puk(14:30 - 15:30)
Grandžala(16:00 - 17:30)
Ľad na prenájom(17:45 - 18:45)
PS(19:15 - 20:15)
Ľad na prenájom(20:30 - 21:30)
Kraso (08:15 - 09:15)
Rušín(09:30 - 10:30)
Hokejka a Puk(10:45 - 11:45)
Hokejka a Puk(12:00 - 13:00)
Verejné korčuľovanie(13:15 - 14:15)
Hokejka a Puk(14:30 - 15:30)
Slovakia Lions(16:00 - 17:00)
Slovakia Lions(17:15 - 18:15)
Mladí Páni(18:30 - 20:00)
BSH(20:15 - 21:45)