Pondelok 18.03.2024 |
Utorok 19.03.2024 |
Streda 20.03.2024 |
Štvrtok 21.03.2024 |
Piatok 22.03.2024 |
Sobota 23.03.2024 |
Nedeľa 24.03.2024 |
|
06:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 | 4(06:00 - 07:00) MŠ Žirafka(08:00 - 09:00) Hotelová akadémia(08:00 - 09:00) 5(13:15 - 14:15) 6(14:30 - 15:30) JV(15:45 - 16:30) HP 0-1-2(16:45 - 17:30) HP3(17:30 - 18:15) VDS(18:30 - 19:30) NsP(19:45 - 20:45) Prenájom/ ForRent(21:00 - 22:00) | 6(07:00 - 08:00) Spojená škola(09:00 - 10:00) ZŠ Ap. Pavla(11:00 - 12:00) 8+9(14:00 - 15:00) SZĽH seminár(15:15 - 17:15) Kurz korčuľovania(17:30 - 18:15) Barance(18:30 - 19:30) Tatry Stars(19:45 - 20:45) Prenájom/ ForRent(21:00 - 22:00) | 5(06:00 - 07:00) 8(07:00 - 08:00) ZŠ MRM(09:00 - 10:00) MŠ Stodoláčik(10:00 - 11:00) ZZ(13:15 - 14:15) 7(14:15 - 15:15) Hokejka a Puk(15:45 - 16:45) Verejko/ PublicSkating(17:00 - 18:00) Boško(18:30 - 19:30) ŠK P.Ľupča(19:45 - 20:45) Prenájom/ ForRent(21:00 - 22:00) | 6(07:30 - 08:30) ZŠ Evanjelická(09:00 - 10:00) ZŠ Félix(13:00 - 14:00) 8(14:10 - 15:10) 9(15:20 - 16:15) SL(16:30 - 17:30) SL(17:40 - 18:30) LH(18:45 - 19:45) SG(20:00 - 21:00) | 7(06:15 - 07:45) ZŠ Dem. cesta(09:00 - 10:00) ZŠ M. Janošku(10:15 - 11:15) 5(13:15 - 14:15) 9(14:30 - 15:30) 4(15:45 - 16:45) Verejko/PublicSkating(17:00 - 19:00) FIT(19:30 - 20:30) Craemer(20:45 - 21:45) | HP 0-1-2(08:00 - 09:00) HP3(09:00 - 10:00) Verejko/ PublicSkating(10:30 - 12:00) Hokejka a Puk(12:30 - 13:30) Verejko/ PublicSkating(14:00 - 15:45) MIRAD-GALOVANY(16:15 - 17:45) B.HORSE(18:00 - 19:30) SHARKS-KL(19:30 - 21:00) | HP3(08:00 - 09:00) HP 0-1-2(09:00 - 10:00) Verejko/ PublicSkating(10:30 - 12:30) Hokejka a Puk(13:00 - 14:00) Verejko/ PublicSkating(14:30 - 17:30) Hokejka a Puk(18:00 - 19:00) HT Pribylina(19:15 - 20:15) Prenájom/ ForRent(20:30 - 21:30) |
Pondelok 18.03.2024 |
Utorok 19.03.2024 |
Streda 20.03.2024 |
Štvrtok 21.03.2024 |
Piatok 22.03.2024 |
Sobota 23.03.2024 |
Nedeľa 24.03.2024 |
Pondelok 18.03.2024 |
Utorok 19.03.2024 |
Streda 20.03.2024 |
Štvrtok 21.03.2024 |
Piatok 22.03.2024 |
Sobota 23.03.2024 |
Nedeľa 24.03.2024 |
|
06:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 | 7(11:45 - 12:45) Ruseková(13:00 - 13:45) ABC kraso(14:00 - 15:00) HT brankári(15:00 - 16:00) J(16:15 - 17:15) Kraso(17:30 - 18:30) OB(18:45 - 19:45) BUL(20:00 - 21:00) | D(06:45 - 07:45) Turnaj EKŠ mesto LM(12:30 - 16:30) J(16:45 - 17:45) D(18:00 - 19:00) Kraso(19:15 - 20:15) | ABC kraso(06:15 - 07:15) A(09:45 - 12:00) CVČ(13:00 - 14:00) D(14:00 - 15:00) Kraso(15:15 - 16:15) J(16:30 - 19:45) KRKA(20:00 - 21:00) | D(06:45 - 07:45) A(09:45 - 12:00) Ruseková(12:30 - 13:15) ABC kraso(14:00 - 15:00) 7(15:00 - 16:00) J(16:30 - 19:45) D(20:00 - 21:00) | A(09:45 - 11:30) 8(11:45 - 12:45) J(14:00 - 15:00) 6(15:15 - 16:15) D(16:30 - 17:30) Kraso(17:45 - 18:45) ABC kraso(19:00 - 20:00) | Kraso(07:30 - 08:30) 8-z(08:45 - 10:55) 6-z(11:15 - 13:20) D-z(13:30 - 16:30) ABC kraso(17:00 - 18:00) Prenájom/ ForRent(18:15 - 21:00) | D-z(10:00 - 13:00) 5-turnaj(2)(15:00 - 17:00) Verejnosť LM(18:00 - 19:00) Prenájom/ ForRent(19:30 - 20:30) |
Pondelok 18.03.2024 |
Utorok 19.03.2024 |
Streda 20.03.2024 |
Štvrtok 21.03.2024 |
Piatok 22.03.2024 |
Sobota 23.03.2024 |
Nedeľa 24.03.2024 |