Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
17.03.2024 16:30 |
Titan |
5:7 (0:2, 3:4, 2:1) |
KL Team |
Detail |
17.03.2024 18:00 |
Tatry Stars |
1:5 (1:0, 0:1, 0:4) |
Sharks |
Detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
02.03.2024 18:00 |
Titan |
1:17 (0:7, 0:6, 1:4) |
Sharks |
Detail |
02.03.2024 19:30 |
Black Horse |
7:1 (0:0, 4:0, 3:1) |
Tatry Stars |
Detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
25.02.2024 18:15 |
Tatry Stars |
5:3 (1:1, 3:2, 1:0) |
Titan |
Detail |
25.02.2024 19:45 |
Black Horse |
2:4 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1) |
KL Team |
Detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10.02.2024 18:00 |
Tatry Stars |
8:3 (2:0, 2:1, 4:2) |
KL Team |
Detail |
10.02.2024 19:30 |
Black Horse |
4:5 (1:1, 3:1, 0:2, 0:1) PP |
Sharks |
Detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
04.02.2024 18:15 |
Sharks |
4:8 (2:2, 2:4, 0:2) |
KL Team |
Detail |
04.02.2024 19:45 |
Black Horse |
14:3 (7:0, 4:2, 3:1) |
Titan |
Detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
27.01.2024 18:00 |
Sharks |
1:3 (0:0, 0:3, 1:0) |
Tatry Stars |
Detail |
27.01.2024 19:30 |
Titan |
5:7 (3:0, 2:4, 0:3) |
KL Team |
Detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
14.01.2024 17:00 |
Sharks |
5:2 (3:1, 1:0, 1:1) |
Titan |
Detail |
14.01.2024 18:30 |
Black Horse |
5:4 (0:1, 2:1, 3:2) |
Tatry Stars |
Detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
16.12.2023 18:00 |
Black Horse |
6:5 (0:2, 4:1, 1:2, 1:0) PP |
KL Team |
Detail |
11.02.2024 19:30 |
Titan |
3:7 (1:2, 0:3, 2:2) |
Tatry Stars |
Detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10.12.2023 18:15 |
Tatry Stars |
7:6 (0:1, 1:2, 5:3, 1:0) PP |
KL Team |
Detail |
10.12.2023 19:45 |
Black Horse |
7:2 (0:0, 2:2, 5:0) |
Sharks |
Detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
25.11.2023 18:00 |
Black Horse |
3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0) PP |
Titan |
Detail |
17.02.2024 19:30 |
Sharks |
3:5 (3:1, 0:3, 0:1) |
KL Team |
Detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
18.11.2023 19:30 |
Tatry Stars |
3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1) |
Sharks |
Detail |
19.11.2023 19:45 |
Titan |
3:5 (0:3, 1:1, 2:1) |
KL Team |
Detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11.11.2023 18:00 |
Titan |
5:3 (1:0, 3:0, 1:3) |
Sharks |
Detail |
17.02.2024 18:00 |
Black Horse |
7:5 (3:2, 2:2, 2:1) |
Tatry Stars |
Detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
29.10.2023 18:15 |
Tatry Stars |
1:7 (0:2, 0:2, 1:3) |
Titan |
Detail |
29.10.2023 19:45 |
Black Horse |
6:1 (2:0, 0:0, 4:1) |
KL Team |
Detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2023 18:00 |
Tatry Stars |
3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
KL Team |
Detail |
11.02.2024 18:00 |
Black Horse |
9:3 (3:0, 6:1, 0:2) |
Sharks |
Detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 16:15 |
HK Mirad Poprad |
4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1) |
HC Nilio Gentlemen |
Detail |
16.03.2024 18:00 |
HK Galovany |
5:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
Liptovskí Vlci |
Detail |
16.03.2024 18:00 |
Zerox Uhorská Ves |
11:3 (3:1, 4:1, 4:2) |
HKA LH Bruins |
Detail |
16.03.2024 19:30 |
Okno Liptov |
6:3 (2:1, 3:1, 1:1) |
Lavíny |
Detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
02.03.2024 14:45 |
Lavíny |
6:0 (3:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
Liptovskí Vlci |
Detail |
02.03.2024 16:15 |
HK Mirad Poprad |
4:9 (1:2, 3:5, 0:2) |
Okno Liptov |
Detail |
03.03.2024 18:15 |
HC Nilio Gentlemen |
12:3 (2:1, 6:0, 4:2) |
HKA LH Bruins |
Detail |
03.03.2024 19:45 |
HK Galovany |
4:11 (0:4, 2:3, 2:4) |
Zerox Uhorská Ves |
Detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
24.02.2024 14:45 |
Zerox Uhorská Ves |
6:9 (2:1, 3:3, 1:5) |
Lavíny |
Detail |
24.02.2024 16:15 |
HK Galovany |
3:6 (0:1, 2:1, 1:4) |
HC Nilio Gentlemen |
Detail |
24.02.2024 18:00 |
HKA LH Bruins |
2:5 (0:0, 1:3, 1:2) |
HK Mirad Poprad |
Detail |
24.02.2024 19:30 |
Okno Liptov |
4:6 (2:3, 1:2, 1:1) |
Liptovskí Vlci |
Detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10.02.2024 16:15 |
HKA LH Bruins |
8:4 (1:0, 5:4, 2:0) |
Liptovskí Vlci |
Detail |
11.02.2024 14:45 |
Okno Liptov |
3:4 (1:1, 0:0, 2:2, 0:1) PP |
Zerox Uhorská Ves |
Detail |
11.02.2024 16:15 |
HC Nilio Gentlemen |
5:8 (2:2, 2:4, 1:2) |
Lavíny |
Detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
03.02.2024 14:45 |
Lavíny |
0:7 (0:3, 0:1, 0:3) |
HK Mirad Poprad |
Detail |
03.02.2024 18:00 |
HK Galovany |
11:3 (3:2, 4:0, 4:1) |
HKA LH Bruins |
Detail |
03.02.2024 19:30 |
Zerox Uhorská Ves |
5:4 (1:2, 1:1, 2:1, 1:0) PP |
Liptovskí Vlci |
Detail |
09.03.2024 16:15 |
Okno Liptov |
6:4 (4:3, 0:1, 2:0) |
HC Nilio Gentlemen |
Detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
27.01.2024 14:45 |
HC Nilio Gentlemen |
8:2 (4:0, 0:0, 4:2) |
Liptovskí Vlci |
Detail |
27.01.2024 16:15 |
Zerox Uhorská Ves |
7:14 (0:6, 4:5, 3:3) |
HK Mirad Poprad |
Detail |
28.01.2024 18:15 |
Lavíny |
2:7 (0:3, 1:2, 1:2) |
HKA LH Bruins |
Detail |
28.01.2024 19:45 |
HK Galovany |
0:8 (0:1, 0:3, 0:4) |
Okno Liptov |
Detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13.01.2024 14:45 |
Okno Liptov |
6:5 (1:2, 1:2, 4:1) |
HKA LH Bruins |
Detail |
13.01.2024 16:15 |
HK Mirad Poprad |
7:3 (2:0, 2:0, 3:3) |
Liptovskí Vlci |
Detail |
13.01.2024 18:00 |
Zerox Uhorská Ves |
7:3 (2:2, 2:0, 3:1) |
HC Nilio Gentlemen |
Detail |
13.01.2024 19:30 |
Lavíny |
6:5 (1:1, 4:2, 1:2) |
HK Galovany |
Detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
16.12.2023 16:15 |
HC Nilio Gentlemen |
3:4 (2:1, 1:2, 0:1) |
HK Mirad Poprad |
Detail |
17.12.2023 18:15 |
HK Galovany |
6:2 (1:0, 3:0, 2:2) |
Liptovskí Vlci |
Detail |
17.12.2023 19:45 |
Lavíny |
4:5 (1:1, 2:3, 1:1) |
Okno Liptov |
Detail |
09.03.2024 19:30 |
HKA LH Bruins |
5:8 (1:4, 2:1, 2:3) |
Zerox Uhorská Ves |
Detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09.12.2023 16:15 |
Okno Liptov |
4:3 (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 1:0) PP |
HK Mirad Poprad |
Detail |
09.12.2023 18:00 |
HKA LH Bruins |
1:5 (1:2, 0:1, 0:2) |
HC Nilio Gentlemen |
Detail |
09.12.2023 19:30 |
Zerox Uhorská Ves |
7:3 (3:1, 3:0, 1:2) |
HK Galovany |
Detail |
09.03.2024 18:00 |
Lavíny |
1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1) |
Liptovskí Vlci |
Detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
25.11.2023 14:45 |
Lavíny |
3:6 (1:0, 0:3, 2:3) |
Zerox Uhorská Ves |
Detail |
25.11.2023 16:15 |
HC Nilio Gentlemen |
4:5 (2:3, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1) PP |
HK Galovany |
Detail |
26.11.2023 18:15 |
HK Mirad Poprad |
4:6 (0:3, 4:2, 0:1) |
HKA LH Bruins |
Detail |
26.11.2023 19:45 |
Okno Liptov |
10:3 (3:1, 4:2, 3:0) |
Liptovskí Vlci |
Detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
18.11.2023 14:45 |
HK Galovany |
4:3 (1:0, 0:2, 2:1, 1:0) PP |
HK Mirad Poprad |
Detail |
18.11.2023 16:15 |
HKA LH Bruins |
12:3 (2:1, 4:0, 6:2) |
Liptovskí Vlci |
Detail |
18.11.2023 18:00 |
Zerox Uhorská Ves |
8:6 (2:3, 3:3, 3:0) |
Okno Liptov |
Detail |
19.11.2023 18:15 |
Lavíny |
1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
HC Nilio Gentlemen |
Detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11.11.2023 14:45 |
HK Mirad Poprad |
5:1 (2:1, 3:0, 1:0) |
Lavíny |
Detail |
11.11.2023 16:15 |
HC Nilio Gentlemen |
5:0 (3:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
Okno Liptov |
Detail |
12.11.2023 17:00 |
Zerox Uhorská Ves |
6:4 (5:3, 1:0, 0:1) |
Liptovskí Vlci |
Detail |
12.11.2023 18:30 |
HKA LH Bruins |
5:8 (1:2, 3:3, 1:3) |
HK Galovany |
Detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
28.10.2023 16:15 |
HK Mirad Poprad |
3:4 (0:1, 1:0, 2:3) |
Zerox Uhorská Ves |
Detail |
28.10.2023 19:30 |
Okno Liptov |
9:4 (4:0, 3:3, 2:1) |
HK Galovany |
Detail |
17.02.2024 16:15 |
HC Nilio Gentlemen |
5:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
Liptovskí Vlci |
Detail |
17.02.2024 16:15 |
HKA LH Bruins |
0:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
Lavíny |
Detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2023 14:45 |
HKA LH Bruins |
1:8 (0:2, 0:2, 1:4) |
Okno Liptov |
Detail |
14.10.2023 16:15 |
HK Mirad Poprad |
11:3 (3:0, 3:0, 5:3) |
Liptovskí Vlci |
Detail |
15.10.2023 18:15 |
HC Nilio Gentlemen |
8:2 (5:0, 1:1, 2:1) |
Zerox Uhorská Ves |
Detail |
15.10.2023 19:45 |
HK Galovany |
5:0 (0:0, 0:0, 5:0) |
Lavíny |
Detail |