Logo

Rozpisy ľadov

Pondelok
10.12.2018
Utorok
11.12.2018
Streda
12.12.2018
Štvrtok
13.12.2018
Piatok
14.12.2018
Sobota
15.12.2018
Nedeľa
16.12.2018
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
3(06:00 - 07:00)
MŠ Žirafka(08:00 - 08:45)
ZŠ Evanjelická(08:45 - 09:45)
SOŠ Polytechnická(10:00 - 11:15)
Spojená škola(11:30 - 12:30)
K-Spiš(12:45 - 13:45)
6(14:00 - 15:00)
5(15:10 - 16:00)
D(16:10 - 17:00)
Kraso(17:10 - 18:00)
VDS(18:10 - 19:10)
NSP(19:20 - 20:20)
BUL(20:30 - 21:30)
OB(21:40 - 22:40)
5(06:45 - 07:45)
D(08:00 - 09:00)
J(09:10 - 10:10)
6(11:45 - 12:45)
Láni(12:55 - 13:40)
K(13:50 - 14:40)
7,8(14:50 - 15:40)
D(15:50 - 17:00)
J(17:10 - 18:20)
Barance A(18:30 - 19:30)
LM Kings(19:40 - 20:30)
Vlci(20:40 - 21:30)
K(06:30 - 07:30)
ZŠ MRM(08:10 - 09:10)
TMM(10:00 - 10:30)
Úprava ľadu(11:00 - 11:15)
8-HC Lučenec(11:30 - 13:30)
7-HC Lučenec(13:30 - 15:45)
J(15:55 - 16:45)
4(16:55 - 17:55)
D(18:05 - 19:00)
Boško(19:10 - 20:00)
ŠKP P. Lupča(20:10 - 21:00)
Sharks JK(21:10 - 22:10)
6(07:05 - 07:50)
D(08:00 - 08:40)
J(08:50 - 09:35)
A(09:45 - 11:30)
5(11:45 - 12:45)
CVČ(12:55 - 13:45)
7,8(14:00 - 15:00)
K(15:10 - 16:00)
D(16:10 - 17:00)
J(17:10 - 18:00)
LH(18:10 - 19:00)
SG(19:10 - 20:00)
KL(20:10 - 21:00)
Tréning Amatérov(21:10 - 22:10)
4(06:00 - 07:00)
ZŠ Ap. Pavla(08:00 - 09:00)
ZŠ Demän. cesta(09:15 - 10:00)
A(10:15 - 12:15)
CVČ(12:30 - 13:45)
K(14:00 - 15:00)
7,8(15:10 - 16:00)
D(16:10 - 17:00)
J(17:10 - 18:00)
Savencia(18:10 - 19:00)
FIT(19:10 - 20:00)
KRKA(20:10 - 21:00)
Craemer(21:10 - 22:00)
Kraso(06:15 - 07:15)
K(07:30 - 08:30)
HT LM-MHK Ružomberok(08:30 - 11:00)
HT LM-MHK Ružomberok(11:00 - 13:15)
2,1 + Začiatočníci(13:30 - 14:30)
Liptovský vlci-HC Liptov(14:45 - 15:45)
LH Bruins-HK Mirad(16:00 - 17:00)
Serafins-Black Horse(17:15 - 18:15)
KL Team-Titan(18:30 - 19:30)
Barance BÉ-Sharks(19:45 - 20:45)
Báchorik(21:00 - 22:00)
2(06:30 - 07:30)
1(07:30 - 08:30)
3(08:45 - 09:45)
CD Profil(10:00 - 11:00)
Úprava ľadu(11:00 - 11:30)
K - Podhale N.Targ(11:30 - 13:45)
TJ Sokol-Warriors(14:00 - 15:00)
Okno Liptov-Lavíny(15:15 - 16:15)
Slovakia Lions(16:30 - 17:30)
Slovakia Lions(17:45 - 18:45)
RR(19:00 - 20:00)
HT Pribylina(20:15 - 21:15)
Pondelok
10.12.2018
Utorok
11.12.2018
Streda
12.12.2018
Štvrtok
13.12.2018
Piatok
14.12.2018
Sobota
15.12.2018
Nedeľa
16.12.2018
Pondelok
10.12.2018
Utorok
11.12.2018
Streda
12.12.2018
Štvrtok
13.12.2018
Piatok
14.12.2018
Sobota
15.12.2018
Nedeľa
16.12.2018
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Odstávka(06:00 - 22:00)
Odstávka(06:00 - 22:00)
Odstávka(06:00 - 22:00)
Odstávka(06:00 - 22:00)
Odstávka(06:00 - 22:00)
Odstávka(06:00 - 22:00)
Pondelok
10.12.2018
Utorok
11.12.2018
Streda
12.12.2018
Štvrtok
13.12.2018
Piatok
14.12.2018
Sobota
15.12.2018
Nedeľa
16.12.2018