Pondelok 25.03.2024 |
Utorok 26.03.2024 |
Streda 27.03.2024 |
Štvrtok 28.03.2024 |
Piatok 29.03.2024 |
Sobota 30.03.2024 |
Nedeľa 31.03.2024 |
|
06:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 | 4(06:00 - 07:00) Simon A.(12:00 - 13:00) 5(13:15 - 14:15) 6(14:30 - 15:30) JV(15:45 - 16:30) HP 0-1-2(16:45 - 17:30) HP3(17:30 - 18:15) VDS(18:30 - 19:30) NsP(19:45 - 20:45) | 6(07:00 - 08:00) Spojená škola(09:00 - 10:00) ZŠ Ap. Pavla(11:00 - 12:00) 8(14:15 - 15:15) 9(15:30 - 16:30) Verejko/ PublicSkating(16:45 - 18:15) Barance(18:30 - 19:30) Tatry Stars(19:45 - 20:45) | 5(06:00 - 07:00) 8(07:00 - 08:00) ZŠ MRM(09:00 - 10:00) MŠ Stodoláčik(10:00 - 11:00) 7(14:30 - 15:30) 4(15:45 - 16:45) Hokejka a Puk(17:00 - 18:15) Boško(18:30 - 19:30) ŠK P.Ľupča(19:45 - 20:45) | 6(07:30 - 08:30) 7(08:45 - 09:45) Verejko/ PublicSkating(10:00 - 11:30) Hokejka a Puk(11:45 - 12:45) Hokejka a Puk(13:15 - 14:15) Verejko/ PublicSkating(14:30 - 16:00) SL(16:30 - 17:30) SL(17:40 - 18:30) LH(18:45 - 19:45) Prenájom/ ForRent(20:00 - 21:00) | JV(08:00 - 08:45) 7(08:45 - 09:45) Verejko/ PublicSkating(10:00 - 11:30) Hokejka a Puk(11:45 - 12:45) 4(13:00 - 14:00) Hokejka a Puk(14:45 - 15:45) Verejko/PublicSkating(16:00 - 18:00) Prenájom/ ForRent(18:15 - 19:15) FIT(19:30 - 20:30) Craemer(20:45 - 21:45) | HP 0-1-2(08:15 - 09:15) HP3(09:30 - 10:30) Hokejka a Puk(10:45 - 11:45) Verejko/ PublicSkating(13:00 - 15:00) Hokejka a Puk(15:15 - 16:15) Verejko/ PublicSkating(16:30 - 18:30) Prenájom/ ForRent(19:00 - 21:30) | SL(08:00 - 10:15) SL(10:30 - 14:00) Verejko/ PublicSkating(14:30 - 16:15) OB(16:30 - 17:30) Hokejka a Puk(17:45 - 18:45) HT Pribylina(19:00 - 20:00) |
Pondelok 25.03.2024 |
Utorok 26.03.2024 |
Streda 27.03.2024 |
Štvrtok 28.03.2024 |
Piatok 29.03.2024 |
Sobota 30.03.2024 |
Nedeľa 31.03.2024 |
Pondelok 25.03.2024 |
Utorok 26.03.2024 |
Streda 27.03.2024 |
Štvrtok 28.03.2024 |
Piatok 29.03.2024 |
Sobota 30.03.2024 |
Nedeľa 31.03.2024 |
|
06:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 | 7(11:45 - 12:45) Ruseková(14:00 - 14:45) HT brankári(14:45 - 15:45) Kraso(16:00 - 17:00) ABC kraso(17:45 - 18:45) OB(18:45 - 19:45) BUL(20:00 - 21:00) | CVČ(14:00 - 15:00) J(15:00 - 16:00) Kurz korčuľovania(16:15 - 17:00) Kraso(17:00 - 18:00) D(18:15 - 19:15) | 9(06:00 - 07:00) CVČ(14:00 - 15:00) ABC kraso(15:00 - 16:00) J(16:15 - 17:15) Kraso(17:30 - 19:30) KRKA(20:00 - 21:00) | 9(06:00 - 07:00) 8(07:15 - 08:15) D(08:30 - 09:30) J(09:45 - 10:45) Ruseková(15:30 - 16:15) Kurz korčuľovania(16:15 - 17:00) ABC kraso(17:15 - 18:15) SG(18:30 - 19:30) | 8(07:00 - 08:00) 9(08:15 - 09:15) D(09:45 - 10:45) J(11:00 - 12:00) 5(12:15 - 13:15) | JV(07:45 - 08:30) ABC kraso(09:00 - 10:00) ABC kraso(10:00 - 11:00) | HP3(08:00 - 09:00) HP 0-1-2(09:00 - 10:00) Verejnosť LM(18:00 - 19:00) |
Pondelok 25.03.2024 |
Utorok 26.03.2024 |
Streda 27.03.2024 |
Štvrtok 28.03.2024 |
Piatok 29.03.2024 |
Sobota 30.03.2024 |
Nedeľa 31.03.2024 |