Logo

Rozpisy ľadov

Pondelok
20.05.2019
Utorok
21.05.2019
Streda
22.05.2019
Štvrtok
23.05.2019
Piatok
24.05.2019
Sobota
25.05.2019
Nedeľa
26.05.2019
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Korčuliarsky program(08:30 - 09:30)
TMM(09:45 - 10:45)
K Spiš(12:00 - 13:30)
AOS(14:00 - 15:00)
TMM(15:15 - 16:00)
Plevis(16:00 - 17:00)
Škola korčuľovania(17:15 - 18:15)
Sabatini(18:30 - 19:30)
BUL(20:00 - 21:00)
Korčuliarsky program(08:30 - 09:30)
TMM(09:45 - 10:45)
TMM(14:00 - 15:00)
Kraso Prípravka(17:30 - 18:15)
Barance A(18:30 - 19:30)
Korčuliarsky program(08:30 - 09:30)
Straka(10:00 - 11:00)
Mhk RBK(16:00 - 17:00)
Mhk RBK(17:15 - 18:15)
Boško(18:30 - 19:30)
ŠK P. Ľupča(19:45 - 20:45)
Tréning Amatérov(21:00 - 22:00)
VU 1355(06:30 - 07:30)
Korčuliarsky program(08:30 - 09:30)
Plevis(16:00 - 17:00)
Mladí Páni(17:15 - 18:45)
LH(19:00 - 20:00)
Puchala(20:15 - 21:30)
Korčuliarsky program(08:30 - 09:30)
K(14:30 - 15:30)
Mhk RBK(15:45 - 16:45)
Hokejka a Puk(17:00 - 18:00)
Hokejka a Puk(18:15 - 19:15)
KRKA(19:45 - 20:45)
Craemer(21:00 - 22:00)
Plevis(07:45 - 08:45)
Slovakia Lions(09:00 - 10:00)
Slovakia Lions(10:15 - 11:15)
Majerčík(11:30 - 12:30)
Majerčík(13:15 - 14:15)
Hokejka a Puk(14:30 - 15:30)
Gandžala(16:15 - 17:30)
KH Team(17:45 - 19:00)
PS(19:15 - 20:15)
Plevis(07:45 - 08:45)
Slovakia Lions(09:00 - 10:00)
Slovakia Lions(10:15 - 11:15)
Majerčík(11:30 - 12:30)
Majerčík(13:15 - 14:15)
Hokejka a Puk(14:30 - 15:30)
Hokejka a Puk(15:45 - 16:45)
Mladí Páni(17:15 - 18:45)
HT Pribylina(19:00 - 20:00)
BSH(20:15 - 21:45)
Pondelok
20.05.2019
Utorok
21.05.2019
Streda
22.05.2019
Štvrtok
23.05.2019
Piatok
24.05.2019
Sobota
25.05.2019
Nedeľa
26.05.2019
Pondelok
20.05.2019
Utorok
21.05.2019
Streda
22.05.2019
Štvrtok
23.05.2019
Piatok
24.05.2019
Sobota
25.05.2019
Nedeľa
26.05.2019
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Odstávka(06:00 - 22:00)
Odstávka(06:00 - 22:00)
Odstávka(06:00 - 22:00)
Odstávka(06:00 - 22:00)
Odstávka(06:00 - 22:00)
Odstávka(06:00 - 22:00)
Odstávka(06:00 - 22:00)
Pondelok
20.05.2019
Utorok
21.05.2019
Streda
22.05.2019
Štvrtok
23.05.2019
Piatok
24.05.2019
Sobota
25.05.2019
Nedeľa
26.05.2019