Logo

Rozpisy ľadov

Pondelok
20.11.2017
Utorok
21.11.2017
Streda
22.11.2017
Štvrtok
23.11.2017
Piatok
24.11.2017
Sobota
25.11.2017
Nedeľa
26.11.2017
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
GMMH(07:00 - 07:45)
MŠ Stodoláčik(09:00 - 10:00)
Brúsenie ľadu(10:00 - 12:00)
K-Spiš(12:00 - 13:00)
AOS(14:00 - 15:00)
Brankári 2,3,4 HT(15:15 - 16:00)
Brankári J,D(16:15 - 17:00)
Škola korčuľovania(17:15 - 18:15)
VDS(18:30 - 19:30)
NSP(19:45 - 20:45)
Tréning Amatéri(21:00 - 22:00)
6(06:00 - 07:00)
5(06:45 - 07:45)
MŠ Stonožka(08:00 - 09:00)
Hotelová akadémia(09:00 - 10:00)
MŠ Žirafka(10:15 - 11:15)
Spojená škola(12:00 - 13:00)
Brankári 7,8,6,5 Power 7,8(14:45 - 16:00)
1(16:15 - 17:15)
2(17:15 - 18:15)
Barance A(18:30 - 19:30)
Part. Ľupča(21:00 - 22:00)
7,8(06:00 - 07:00)
ZŠ MRM(08:00 - 09:00)
ZŠ A. Stodolu(09:00 - 10:00)
GMMH(10:00 - 10:45)
Brúsenie ľadu(11:00 - 14:45)
CVČ(14:45 - 15:45)
4(16:00 - 17:00)
3(17:15 - 18:15)
Boško(18:30 - 19:30)
Vlci(19:45 - 20:45)
Jalovec(21:00 - 22:00)
ZŠ Evanjelická(07:45 - 08:45)
ZŠ Ap.Pavla(08:45 - 09:45)
MŠ Ondrášová(10:00 - 11:00)
Spojená škola(12:00 - 13:00)
D(14:45 - 15:45)
J(16:00 - 17:00)
Savencia(17:15 - 18:15)
LH(18:30 - 19:30)
SG(19:45 - 20:45)
Tréning Amatéri(21:00 - 22:00)
ZŠ ČS Brigády(08:15 - 09:15)
ZŠ Dem. Cesta(09:30 - 10:30)
Brúsenie ľadu(10:30 - 14:45)
D(14:45 - 15:45)
J(16:00 - 17:00)
Kraso Prípravka(17:15 - 18:15)
ABC Kraso(18:30 - 19:30)
Dovalovo(19:45 - 20:45)
KRKA(21:00 - 22:00)
2(06:30 - 07:30)
1(07:30 - 08:30)
Príprava ľadu(08:30 - 09:00)
7 - Žilina(09:00 - 11:00)
Kraso(11:45 - 12:45)
Kids Fun Academy(13:00 - 14:00)
Verejné korčuľovanie(14:30 - 16:00)
Hokejka a Puk(16:15 - 17:45)
Verejné korčuľovanie(18:00 - 19:30)
3(06:30 - 07:30)
1(07:45 - 08:45)
2(08:45 - 09:45)
4(10:00 - 11:00)
CD Profil(11:30 - 12:30)
Verejné korčuľovanie(12:45 - 14:15)
Hokejka a Puk(14:30 - 15:45)
Powerskating 3b Svk Lions(16:00 - 17:00)
Powerskating 3b Svk Lions(17:15 - 18:15)
Verejné korčuľovanie(18:30 - 19:30)
HT Pribylina(19:45 - 20:45)
Pondelok
20.11.2017
Utorok
21.11.2017
Streda
22.11.2017
Štvrtok
23.11.2017
Piatok
24.11.2017
Sobota
25.11.2017
Nedeľa
26.11.2017
Pondelok
20.11.2017
Utorok
21.11.2017
Streda
22.11.2017
Štvrtok
23.11.2017
Piatok
24.11.2017
Sobota
25.11.2017
Nedeľa
26.11.2017
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Brúsenie ľadu(12:00 - 14:30)
5,6(14:30 - 15:30)
4(15:45 - 16:45)
Kraso(17:00 - 18:00)
OB(18:15 - 19:15)
B(19:30 - 20:30)
BUL(20:45 - 21:45)
J,D(06:30 - 07:30)
KTK(08:15 - 09:30)
A(10:00 - 11:15)
Brúsenie ľadu(11:15 - 14:45)
J(15:45 - 16:45)
D(17:00 - 18:00)
Rusina(18:15 - 19:15)
ISO(19:30 - 20:30)
Brúsenie ľadu(06:00 - 10:00)
A(10:00 - 11:15)
J(14:30 - 15:30)
D(15:45 - 16:45)
Kraso(17:00 - 18:00)
Powerskating(18:15 - 19:15)
JK(19:30 - 20:30)
Eltek(20:45 - 21:45)
J,D(06:30 - 07:30)
A(10:00 - 11:15)
5(11:45 - 13:00)
CVČ(13:15 - 14:15)
6(14:30 - 15:30)
Príprava ľadu(15:30 - 17:00)
A - SR 20(17:00 - 19:15)
B(19:15 - 20:15)
KL(20:30 - 21:30)
4(06:00 - 07:00)
KTK(08:15 - 09:30)
A(10:00 - 11:15)
7,8(14:30 - 15:30)
Príprava ľadu(15:30 - 17:00)
A - Zvolen(17:00 - 19:15)
FIT(19:30 - 20:30)
Craemer(20:45 - 21:45)
Kraso(07:30 - 08:30)
3(08:45 - 09:45)
A(10:00 - 10:45)
Príprava ľadu(11:00 - 11:30)
8 - Žilina(11:30 - 13:30)
Príprava ľadu(13:30 - 14:00)
J - Žilina(14:00 - 16:15)
ABC Kraso(16:30 - 17:30)
PS(18:30 - 19:30)
Bachorík(20:00 - 21:15)
Kraso(07:30 - 08:30)
A(08:45 - 09:30)
Príprava ľadu(09:45 - 10:30)
J - Martin(10:30 - 12:45)
ABC Kraso(15:45 - 16:45)
AF CAR(17:00 - 18:00)
Puchala(18:15 - 19:15)
Pondelok
20.11.2017
Utorok
21.11.2017
Streda
22.11.2017
Štvrtok
23.11.2017
Piatok
24.11.2017
Sobota
25.11.2017
Nedeľa
26.11.2017